Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 99
     Profile contains photos: 42
     In Memory: 32
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 26
     Military Service: 35
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 99    Newest Members: 98    Latest Comments: 91  


Jay Adams    
Thomas Alger   
Gregory Anderson     
Steve Anliker
Sheran Annis (Hehn)    
George Appleby   
Noel Austin
Bruce Bailey
Karen Baker (Arnswald)  
Dave Bauske (Exofficio)
Mickey (Marilyn) Baysinger
Charlie Becket    
Alice Bellows (Williams)    
Sheryl Berg (Smock)
Dennis Bergeson   
Betty Bishop (Dandy)
Jean Rae Black  
Tom Bohnenkamp   
Barbara Boom (Munsterman)   
Pam Booth (Bilbrey)
Jane Borchard (Weber)   
David Bradley    
Clinton Brausey    
Peter Burk   
Audrey Burrows (Neily)   
Steve Campbell   
Mary Jo Carlson
Linda Carpenter (Rouse)
Hollyce Church (Wenschlag)  
David Clark
Tim Clifford    
Robert Cloud    
Karmel Clover
Patrick Conway    
Joey Coverdale   
Jim Crabtree
Mary Culbertson (Altenbern)    
Marion "Joe" Daniel    
Ron Dotson
Joanne Dyhrkopp (Schar)   
Bonita Ebel (Harrison)   
Pam Edmondson (Shippy)   
Tim Edmondson
Dennis Ehrp    
Kathy Ellis (Penkert)   
Ron Enger   
Leslie Eriksen (Tesch)    
John Evans
Joyce Evans (Smith)
Dennipams Evansedmondson (Shippy)   
Lorraine Ferrell (Vinger)
Ramona Finch (Boese)   
Terry Firkins
Lynne Fisher (Chase)   
Frank Fitzloff     
Roy French   
Cindy Fuller   
Sandra Funk (Henaman)   
Pat Gelino (Flint)    
Clelland Gilchrist
Bill Griggs     
Mary Anne Haburn (Lisowski)    
Linda Hanson (Mann)   
Ron Harris
Tom Hatten
David Haupt     
Delores Hedge (Olson)   
Terry Heinrichs    
Denny Heins   
Louise (Sam) Hodges (Helmke)
Jerry Hoveland
Marcia Howe (Arnold)    
Robert Hughes    
Terry Huginin
Robert Hunt (Exofficio)
Roberta Hunt (Exofficio)
Krystal Ingle (Ex-Officio)
Judy Jackson (Lyster)    
Ken Johannsen    
Bruce Johnson    
Connie Johnson
Don Johnson
Susan Johnson (Schumann)   
Tom Johnson   
Steve Johnson (Ex-Officio)
Douglas Jones   
Connee Kabrick (Woods)
Dave Kanis   
Karla Keonck (Clegg)    
Ron Killmer
Susanne Kinkade (McKay)
Joel Klassey (Ex-Officio)   
Rita Kriens (Hedges)
Sandra Krumm (Zinn)   
Richard Kuehler     
Ron Kuehler
Frank Lamp (Lamp)    
Linda Lancaster (Morrison)   
Annette Langmo   
Ron Lanning (Lanning)     
Tim Lavine   
David Lovitt    
Judy Lundquist
Barb Lynch
John MacDuffie     
Chris Mains (Garten)
Stuart Mann  
Mike Manning   
Eddie McHugh    
Jim Mengelson
Gary Metcalf    
Dave Meyer   
Roy Meyer    
Leo Milleman    
Jack Miller  
Terry Minnick   
Sandra Mohr (Boetel)
Bob Molds
Molly Moore (Scott)
David Morgensen (Morgensen)    
Jodi Mori (Toombs)   
Dorothy Neville (Hecht)
Howard Newgaard
Jane Nieman (Geving Ex-Officio)
Delores Nissen (Koehlmoos)    
Robert Nissen   
Diane Odland (Duncan)
Reidar Kent Oestenstad    
Owen O'Hara
Sandra Ott (Fisk)    
Norm Pauls
Nancy Pearsall (Gilbert)    
Nancy Pearson (Gatsby)
Steve Pearson
Mary Jo Peterson (Vanderhoff)    
Harold Piercy (Ex-Officio)
Norma Pixler (Miller)
Norman K Pixler    
Penny Pixler   
Tom Preston   
Sharon Pullen (Allen)   
Michael Raftery   
Jens Rasmussen   
Jay Rhodes   
Rhonda Rae Rice (Roskens)
Bill Rix    
John Rose    
Charles Rouse   
Pam Rowley (Hutson)
Tom Rubis     
Cheryl Rutledge (Engler)   
Dennis Rutter
H Schar
Sue Schenck (Winter)    
John Schomburg   
Marilyn Schooley (Hansen)   
Sherwood (Woody) Schumann    
Lauralee Schwarck (Norgaard)    
Glenn (Butch) Scott   
Marilyn Seaton (Washow)   
Jack Slaymaker
Charlene Smith (Radcliffe)   
Stan Smith    
Sue Solomon (Kent Ex-Officio)    
Sue Sommers
William Steffen    
Mary Steil
David Stilwell   
Dan Stricker
Pat Sullivan (Applegate)   
Diane Sundeen (McClay)   
Stephan Tanda    
Stephanie Tanda (Larson)   
Sue Ann Tewald (Wee)   
Blaine Thurston
Michael Toelle    
Bruce Townsend    
Donna Traghber (McMichael)   
Stan Tripp Jr.    
James Unrau   
Donn Vance     
Ruth Veitch (Larson)   
Jim Waggoner
Judy Waldschmidt (Kliegl)   
Sharon Walker (Jorgensen)   
Dennis Walton   
Kathy Weiskircher (Myer)
Linda Wilbur (Grifhorst)    
Permilla Winn (Diamond)   
Cyril Wischmeyer  
Keith Zalaznik
Kent Zalaznik
Jim Zinn    
Barbara Zweifel (Johnson)   

Guest Members

Cheryl Conlon (Noble '66")  
Lowell Dorman "64"
Jim Fisher    
John Kiger (Class Of 64)     

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.